Abendsportfest 2005 TSV Oberstdorf 1888 e.V. 10. Juni 2005
ERGRBNISLISTE |
|||||||
SCHÜLER D | |||||||
50 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Probst Sebastian | 8,56 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
2. | Lengefeld Lukas | 8,64 | 96 | TV Haldenwang | |||
3. | Teuchert Lukas | 8,69 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
4. | Gangi Christian | 9,32 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
Weitsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Weite | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Probst Sebanstian | 3,56 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
2. | Lengefeld Lukas | 3,29 | 96 | TV Haldenwang | |||
3. | Teuchert Lukas | 3,10 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
4. | Gangi Christian | 2,88 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
1000 m Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Lengefeld Lukas | 3.55,07 | 96 | TV Haldenwang | |||
2. | Probst Sebastian | 4.07,99 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
3. | Gangi Christian | 4.19,85 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
4. | Teuchert Lukas | 4.29,98 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
SCHÜLER C | |||||||
50 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Weber Julian | 7,61 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
2. | Osterhammer Kilian | 8,13 | 95 | TSV Sonthofen | |||
3. | Heidenreich Josef | 8,32 | 95 | TV Haldenwang | |||
4. | Hirschmann Manuel | 8,40 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
5. | Lindner Benedikt | 8,41 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
6. | Gehring Daniel | 8,63 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
6. | Fröhlich Michael | 8,63 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
8. | Saigger Manuel | 8,68 | 94 | LG Kottern-Durach | |||
9. | Teuchert Matthias | 8,75 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
10. | Rietzler Johannes | 8,82 | 95 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
11. | Hausmann Alexander | 9,58 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
Weitsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Weite | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Weber Julian | 4,07 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
2. | Hölzle Oliver | 3,92 | 95 | TSV Blaichach | |||
3. | Osterhammer Kilian | 3,91 | 95 | TSV Sonthofen | |||
4. | Heidenreich Josef | 3,58 | 95 | TV Haldenwang | |||
5. | Lindner Benedikt | 3,57 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
5. | Gehring Daniel | 3,57 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
7. | Hirschmann Manuel | 3,43 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
8. | Fröhlich Michael | 3,42 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
9. | Teuchert Matthias | 3,38 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
10. | Rietzler Johannes | 3,32 | 95 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
11. | Hausmann Alexander | 3,03 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
12. | Saigger Manuel | 2,93 | 94 | LG Kottern-Durach | |||
1000 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Lindner Benedikt | 3.38,60 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
2. | Lochbiler Johannes | 3.39,95 | 94 | TSV Blaichach | |||
3. | Hölzle Oliver | 3.46,24 | 95 | TSV Blaichach | |||
4. | Weber Julian | 3.54,82 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
5. | Saigger Manuel | 3.55,14 | 94 | LG Kottern-Durach | |||
6. | Hirschmann Manuel | 3.55,31 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
7. | Heidenreich Josef | 4.10,26 | 95 | TV Handenwang | |||
8. | Teuchert Matthias | 4.14,89 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
9. | Rietzler Johannes | 4.16,32 | 95 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
SCHÜLER B | |||||||
75 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Schwandke Tristan | 10,18 | 92 | TV Hindelang | |||
2. | Hamberger Jonas | 11,06 | 92 | TV Immenstadt | |||
3. | Werner Sebastian | 11,17 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
4. | Keim Simon | 11,50 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
5. | Müller Fabian | 11,53 | 92 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
Hochsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Höhe | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Schwandke Tristan | 1,35 | 92 | TV Hindelang | |||
2. | Müller Fabian | 1,30 | 92 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
1000 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Keim Simon | 3.27,86 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
2. | Werner Sebastian | 3.27,93 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
3. | Schwandke Tristan | 3.35,75 | 92 | TV Hindelang | |||
SCHÜLERINNEN D | |||||||
50 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Hofbauer Elisabeth | 8,44 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
2. | Frolov Kristina | 9,01 | 96 | TSV Seltmanns-Sibratshofen | |||
3. | Beck Patricia | 9,19 | 97 | TV Haldenwang | |||
4. | Rauch Anna | 9,25 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
5. | Eggel Marina | 9,34 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
6. | Heindl Lucia | 9,39 | 96 | TV Hindelang | |||
7. | Kalof Gulistan | 9,42 | 96 | TSV Seltmanns-Sibratshofen | |||
8. | Scholl Jessica | 9,46 | 96 | TV Hindelang | |||
9. | Kutjukowa Krstina | 9,49 | 97 | TSV Seltmanns-Sibratshofen | |||
10. | Haug Sarah | 9,97 | 96 | TV Weitnau | |||
Weitsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Weite | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Frolov Kristina | 3,40 | 96 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
2. | Hofbauer Elisabeth | 3,30 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
3. | Scholl Jessica | 3,10 | 96 | TV Hindelang | |||
4. | Rauch Anna | 3,01 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
5. | Kalof Gulistan | 2,99 | 96 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
6. | Heindl Lucia | 2,95 | 96 | TV Hindelang | |||
7. | Eggel Marina | 2,86 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
8. | Beck Patricia | 2,67 | 97 | TV Haldenwang | |||
9. | Haug Sarah | 2,44 | 96 | TV Weitnau | |||
10. | Kutjukowa Kristina | 2,31 | 97 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
800 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Frolov Kristina | 3.14,59 | 96 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
2. | Beck Patricia | 3.17,63 | 97 | TV Handenwang | |||
3. | Hofbauer Elisabeth | 3.22,08 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
4. | Rauch Anna | 3.38,84 | 96 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
5. | Eggel Marina | 3.39,00 | 96 | SSV Wertach | |||
SCHÜLERINNEN C | |||||||
50 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Schmid Lisa | 7,92 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
2. | Mair Katharina | 7,94 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
3. | Borghesi Sarah | 8,00 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
4. | Brutscher Nadine | 8,11 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
5. | Gmeinder Theresa | 8,13 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
6. | Wittwer Isabel | 8,17 | 94 | SSV Wertach | |||
7. | Heuer Lea | 8,35 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
8. | Then Lena | 8,38 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
8. | Beck Ramona | 8,38 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
10. | Scholl Anna | 8,40 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
11. | Schöllhorn Bianca | 8,44 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
12. | Merz Saskia | 8,50 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
13. | Frolov Maria | 8,55 | 95 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
14. | Walter Sarah | 8,64 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
15. | Wanner Magdalena | 8,68 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
15. | Schmid Theresa | 8,68 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
15. | Joerg Michaela | 8,68 | 94 | SSV Wertach | |||
18. | Schmieger Stefanie | 8,74 | 95 | TV Immenstadt | |||
19. | Scholl Katharina | 8,78 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
20. | Schmid Janine | 8,80 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
21. | Kuisle Katharina | 9,08 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
22. | Steiger Claudia | 9,44 | 95 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
Weitsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Weite | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Schmid Lisa | 4,07 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
2. | Mair Katharina | 4,01 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
3. | Brutscher Nadine | 3,76 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
4. | Frolov Maria | 3,67 | 95 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
5. | Wittwer Isabell | 3,62 | 94 | SSV Wertach | |||
6. | Borghesi Sarah | 3,56 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
7. | Merz Saskia | 3,45 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
8. | Schmid Theresa | 3,44 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
9. | Beck Ramona | 3,41 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
10. | Walter Sarah | 3,38 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
11. | Gmeinder Theresa | 3,36 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
12. | Heuer Lea | 3,35 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
13. | Wanner Magdalena | 3,35 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
14. | Schöllhorn Bianca | 3,35 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
15. | Joerg Michaela | 3,32 | 94 | SSV Wertach | |||
15. | Schmieger Stefanie | 3,32 | 95 | TV Immenstadt | |||
17. | Scholl Anna | 3,31 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
18. | Scholl Katharina | 3,19 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
19. | Schmid Janine | 3,15 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
20. | Then Lena | 3,10 | 94 | TV Hindelang | |||
21. | Kuisle Katharina | 3,01 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
21. | Steiger Claudia | 3,01 | 95 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
800 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Rathke Bettina | 2.48,41 | 94 | TV Immenstadt | |||
2. | Frolov Maria | 2.49,66 | 95 | TSV Seltmans-Sibratshofen | |||
3. | Zwirner Anna | 2.51,91 | 95 | TSV Blaichach | |||
4. | Mair Katharina | 2.57,39 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
5. | Joerg Michaela | 3.02,92 | 94 | SSV Wertach | |||
6. | Heuer Lea | 3.08,50 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
7. | Schöllhorn Bianca | 3.09,69 | 94 | TSV Wiggensbach | |||
8. | Brutscher Nadine | 3.12,00 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
9. | Borghesi Sarah | 3.17,52 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
10. | Scholl Anna | 3.20,62 | 95 | TV Hindelang | |||
11. | Schmid Janine | 3.22,63 | 94 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
12. | Beck Ramona | 3.22,74 | 94 | TV Haldenwang | |||
13. | Wanner Magdalena | 3.25,28 | 95 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
SCHÜLERINNEN B | |||||||
75 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Franke Katharina | 10,79 | 92 | TV Immenstadt | |||
2. | Starke Carolin | 10,81 | 92 | SSV Wertach | |||
3. | Lerpscher Michaela | 11,01 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
4. | Riedel Lisa | 11,08 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
5. | Urban Michaela | 11,13 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
6. | Bogner Kristina | 11,34 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
7. | Müller Tamara | 11,36 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
8. | Schmid Sophie | 11,44 | 92 | TV Immenstadt | |||
9. | Kunz Carolin | 11,53 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
10. | Bogner Johanna | 11,72 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
11. | Scheighofer Pauline | 11,93 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
12. | Bayer Tina | 12,38 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
13. | Alt Larissa | 12,84 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
14. | Müller Franziska | 13,16 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
15. | Weis Katharina | 13,23 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
16. | Lammel Katrin | 13,35 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
Hochsprung | |||||||
Patz | Name | Höhe | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Starke Caronin | 1,40 | 92 | SSV Wertach | |||
2. | Bogner Johanna | 1,35 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
3. | Müller Tamara | 1,30 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
4. | Schmid Sophie | 1,30 | 92 | TV Immenstadt | |||
5. | Lerpscher Michaela | 1,25 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
6. | Urban Michaela | 1,25 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
7. | Bogner Kristina | 1,20 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
8. | Weis Katharina | 1,15 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||
9. | Scheighofer Pauline | 1,10 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
10. | Bayer Tina | 1,10 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
800 Meter Lauf | |||||||
Patz | Name | Zeit | Jahrgang | Verein | |||
1. | Franke Katharina | 2.54,78 | 92 | TV Immenstadt | |||
2. | Urban Michaela | 3.00,70 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
3. | Riedel Lisa | 3.01,50 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
4. | Schweighofer Pauline | 3.01,56 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
5. | Lochbihler Franziska | 3.04,33 | 92 | TSV Blaichach | |||
6. | Wilhelm Ann-Kathrin | 3.06,21 | 93 | TSV Blaichach | |||
7. | Lammel Katrin | 3.06,69 | 93 | TV Immenstadt | |||
8. | Müller Tamara | 3.07,64 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
9. | Bayer Tina | 3.09,54 | 93 | TSV Marktoberdorf | |||
10. | Kunz Carolin | 3.13,46 | 93 | TV Kempten | |||
11. | Weis Katharina | 3.16,96 | 92 | TV Kempten | |||